CHIBI JUNGHAN SEVENTEEN

by - 00:26:00


cute , gambar lucu , ilustrasi indonesia , chibi kpop 

illustration by : tyeaan (tyeanboo)

Facebook : tyeaan : https://www.facebook.com/kimtyean
Twitter : tyeaan : https://www.twitter.com/tyeaan/
Instagram : tyeaan : https://www.instagram.com/tyeaan/
Ask.FM : tyeaan : https://ask.fm/kimtyean
FanPage Facebook : tyeanboo : https://www.facebook.com/123tyeanboo/
Instagram : tyeanboo : https://www.instagram.com/tyeanboo/





 FREE DOWNLOAD FILE - PNG 
 JUNGHAN SEVENTEEN 





------





 PROFIL JUNGHAN SEVENTEEN 



Birth Name : Yoon Jung Han
Stage Name : Junghan
Birthday : October 4, 1995
Position : Main Vocalist
Unit : Vocal Team
Height  : 175 cm
Weight : 54 kg
Blood Type : B




illustration : tyeaan
foto : twitter 17.junghan
data : misskpop

http://misskpop.weebly.com/seventeen-profile.html
http://www.pikore.com/17.junghan

You May Also Like

0 comments